Staff Directory

Staff Directory

 

LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
DEPARTMENT
EMAIL
WEBSITE
CONTENT
ACOSTA
SANDRA
ELECTIVES
Website
ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE
ANTHONY
HOLLY
GENERAL ED.
GENERAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL
BENICH
THOMAS
ELECTIVES
TECH ED / PRINCIPLES OF MFG.
BOGUE
STEPHANIE
ELECTIVES
 
ORCHESTRA
BRYAND
KATHLEEN
MATH
6TH  MATH
BUENO
PAUL
LANGUAGE ARTS
7TH LANGUAGE ARTS / COACH (DEPT. CHAIR)
BURKHARDT
SARAH
SCIENCE
8TH SCIENCE 
BYRD
MARLA
COUNSELING
COUNSELOR (A-L)
CHICK
CONNIE
LANGUAGE ARTS
6TH LANGUAGE ARTS
CLEMENTS
TYLER
SOCIAL STUDIES
7TH SOCIAL STUDIES
CREWS
CORINNE
ELECTIVES
DANCE (DANCE TEAM SPONSOR)
CRISP
STEPHEN
MATH
8TH MATH / COACH
DERRICH
EDWIN
ATHLETICS
ATHLETIC COORDINATOR (DEPT. CHAIR)
DOBBERTEEN
TIARA
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL
DOWNEY
NATALIE
SCIENCE
Website
6TH/7TH SCIENCE
DRAKE
JEANETTE
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL
FLANAGAN
JENNIFER
LANGUAGE ARTS
READING INTERVENTION
FLEMING
LINDSEY
SCIENCE
7TH SCIENCE
FLORES
AGNES
ELECTIVES
BIL/ESL PARAPROFESSIONAL 
FONNER
TERRY
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL
GAMIO
CARLOS
ELECTIVES
EXPLORING CAREERS / HEALTH / COACH
GARCIA
ROGELIO
CUSTODIAL
HEAD CUSTODIAN 
GODDARD
BRENDA
SUPPORT STAFF
ATTENDANCE / STUDENT RECORDS
GRIEVE
JANE
SUPPORT STAFF
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY / ISS
HAACK
SUNEE
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL  
HERRERA
AURELIA
ELECTIVES
6TH EXPLORATORY SPANISH / SOCIAL STUDIES
HUGHES
LANA
ATHLETICS
PE / ATHLETICS
JOHNSON
STEPHANIE
ELECTIVES
SKILLS FOR LIVING / PRINCIPLES OF HUMAN SERVICES / EXPLORING CAREERS
KEITH
NANCY
NURSE
NURSE
KIRK
SALLY
LANGUAGE ARTS
8TH LANGUAGE ARTS
MADDOX
SHERRIE
ELECTIVES
THEATRE ARTS
MAGADANCE
KAYLA
COUNSELING
Website
COUNSELOR (M-Z)
MANLEY
DESIREE
SPECIAL ED.
RESOURCE LANGUAGE ARTS  
MANN
TROY
ELECTIVES
GIFTED & TALENTED (DEPT. CHAIR)
MOEHRIG
KANDACE
SPECIAL ED. 
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL 
MOLINA
PRISCILLA
SCIENCE
8TH SCIENCE
O'CONNOR
TENA
MATH
8TH MATH (DEPT. CHAIR)
ODOM
MITCHELL
ATHLETICS 
PE / ATHLETICS / COACH
OWEN
TERRY
SUPPORT STAFF 
BOOKKEEPER
PEREZ
CARLOS
ELECTIVES
ART
PERKINS
CASSIE
ADMINISTRATIVE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (A-L)
POWELL
REBECCA
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. PARAPROFESSIONAL
REED
NANCY
ELECTIVES
BAND
REYEROS de IBARRA
SARA
ELECTIVES
SPANISH
RICHARDSON
CODY
ELECTIVES 
BAND
ROMAIN
LORI
SUPPORT STAFF
SENIOR ASSOCIATE 
SAGE
PAMELA
SPECIAL ED.
 
SPECIAL ED. (DEPT. CHAIR)
SALAZAR
ERICA
ELECTIVES
 
CHOIR
SANTLEBEN
MARILYN
SUPPORT STAFF
COUNSELOR'S SECRETARY / REGISTRAR
SHELL
TERRY
LANGUAGE ARTS
8TH LANGUAGE ARTS / YEARBOOK
SMITH
CHRIS
ADMINISTRATIVE
PRINCIPAL
STOCKWELL
SEAN
SOCIAL STUDIES
7TH/8TH SOCIAL STUDIES / COACH
STRADER
BOBBIELEE
SPECIAL ED. 
RESOURCE MATH
TATOM
AMANDA
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. (DEPT. CHAIR)
THOMAS
STACY
SPECIAL ED.
SPECIAL ED. (DEPT. CHAIR)
TOMASSON
MARTEINN
SOCIAL STUDIES
8TH SOCIAL STUDIES / COACH (DEPT. CHAIR)
TROWBRIDGE
CLINT
SOCIAL STUDIES
6TH SOCIAL STUDIES / TECH APPS
VOGEL
NATALIE
MATH
7TH MATH
WATSON
ROBERT
ADMINISTRATIVE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL (M-Z)
WOMBLE
SHAYLA
LIBRARY 
LIBRARIAN  
YOUNG
JOELLA
ATHLETICS
PE / ASST. ATHLETIC COORDINATOR